Hi! Simply click below and type your query.
Our experts will reply you very soon.
We offer Sandalwood Oil that is obtained from the steam distillation of chips and billets cut from the heartwood of the Sandalwood (Santalum album) tree. Sandalwood Oil is used in perfumes, cosmetics, and sacred unguents. The clients can avail the Sandalwood Oil from us in varied quantity at the market leading price.
|Packaging Size||Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels|
|Minimum Order Quatity||Upto 100|
|Delivery Time||6-7 Days|
Door No 10 /193 Sheriff Colony Jagatala Road, Aruvankadu, The Nilgiris, Karnataka, India
Mobile : +91-9894035827
E-mail : firstname.lastname@example.org